Tennis-Club Blau-Gelb Gräfrath e.V.

 

Herren 40.1

Das Team

Das Team

bestehend aus: Jörg Kleinemas, Serge Fabry, Dr. Bert Hentschel, Michael Schnitzker, Michael Peters, Thomas Rauh, Oliver Lau, Dr. Martin Kosub, Stefan Bögel, Wilhelm Eudenbach, Jürgen Gemke

Herren 40.2

Das Team

Das Team

bestehend aus: Martin Fiehl, Andreas Schneider, Michael Klaiber, Ralf Senger, Frank Nissen, Thiolo Becher, Tim Heinekamp, Ingo Wichelhaus, Irek Furtok

Martin Fiehl

Martin Fiehl

Position 1

LK 19

Andreas Schneider

Andreas Schneider

Position 2

LK 19

Michael Klaiber

Michael Klaiber

Position 3

LK 20

Ralf Senger

Ralf Senger

Position 4

LK 22

Günter Weck

Günter Weck

Position 5

LK 23

Frank Nissen

Frank Nissen

Position 6

LK 23

Thilo Becher

Thilo Becher

Position 7

LK 23

Tim Heinekamp

Tim Heinekamp

Position 8

LK 23

Ingo Wichelhaus

Ingo Wichelhaus

Position 9

LK 23

Irek Furtok

Irek Furtok

Position 10

LK 23

Herren 40.3

Das Team

Das Team

bestehend aus: Bernhard Forreiter, Rüdiger Gneuß, Oliver Gans, Oliver Lau, Alessandro Nasini, Thomas Larisch, Jens Walbrecht, Marcus Stuhlmann, Andreas Papenguth, Christian Westebbe

Bernhard Forreiter

Bernhard Forreiter

Rüdiger Gneuß

Rüdiger Gneuß

Oliver Gans

Oliver Gans

Oliver Lau

Oliver Lau

Alessandro Nasini

Alessandro Nasini

Thomas Larisch

Thomas Larisch

Jens Walbrecht

Jens Walbrecht

Marcus Stuhlmann

Marcus Stuhlmann

Andreas Papenguth

Andreas Papenguth

Christian Westebbe

Christian Westebbe

Zico Briechle

Zico Briechle

Damen

Das Team

Das Team

bestehend aus: Beate Schälte, Steffi Jäger, Wibke Senger, Kathrin Karhausen Christine Weck, Tina Klaiber, Sigrid Trynoga Caro Büscher, Tine Becher, Ute Hahn-Gans

Beate Schälte

Beate Schälte

Steffi Jäger

Steffi Jäger

Wibke Senger

Wibke Senger

Kathrin Karhausen

Kathrin Karhausen

Christine Weck

Christine Weck

Tina Klaiber

Tina Klaiber

Sigrid Trynoga

Sigrid Trynoga

Caro Büscher

Caro Büscher

Tine Becher

Tine Becher

Ute Hahn-Gans

Ute Hahn-Gans